FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBIL
HYLLIE/LIMHAMN1-4 P. 1-3 P.1-7 P.
ARLÖV475595655
BJÄRRED7757951095
BUNKEFLO/LUFTKAST.275390425
BÅSTAD290033903900
DALBY705895995
ESLÖV99512001495
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR695895995
FURULUND77510001095
GENARP8559751195
HELSINGBORG165019502295
HJÄRUP535695755
HOFTERUP8459951200
HÖLLVIKEN525645745
HÖRBY135015551895
HÖÖR139515951995
KLÅGERUP585725845
KÄVLINGE8759951245
LANDSKRONA112513951595
LJUNGHUSEN635795895
LOMMA475595685
LUND495645730
LÖDDEKÖPINGE8459901195
MALMÖRULLTAXARULLTAXARULLTAXA
MALMÖ AIRPORT595650895
OXIE/KÄGLINGE450600675
SJÖBO119515001765
SKURUP89510751295
STAFFANSTORP495645745
SVEDALA545650775
SÖDRA SANDBY8159751195
TRELLEBORG7759751095
TYGELSJÖ350490550
VEBERÖD94011501335
VELLINGE435575595
YSTAD129015951800
ÅKARP500650730
Storhelgstillägg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris