FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBIL
HYLLIE/LIMHAMN1-4 P. 1-3 P.1-7 P.
ARLÖV375495555
BJÄRRED675795995
BUNKEFLO275390425
BÅSTAD250029903600
DALBY735895995
ESLÖV89511001295
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR645795985
FURULUND78510001095
GENARP7959751095
HELSINGBORG145017501995
HJÄRUP475595695
HOFTERUP7959751175
HÖLLVIKEN495645735
HÖRBY125015551795
HÖÖR129515951855
KLÅGERUP575725845
KÄVLINGE7559551095
LANDSKRONA119514951695
LJUNGHUSEN535695795
LOMMA445595675
LUND495645750
LÖDDEKÖPINGE7459501095
MALMÖ300400450
MALMÖ AIRPORT500650750
OXIE/KÄGLINGE400525600
SJÖBO119515001695
SKURUP89010751295
STAFFANSTORP495645745
SVEDALA495645745
SÖDRA SANDBY7459451095
TRELLEBORG695875995
TYGELSJÖ300390450
VEBERÖD89511501295
VELLINGE395525695
YSTAD125015951800
ÅKARP425515625
Storhelgstillägg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris