FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
MALMÖ AIRPORT 1-4 P. 1 -3P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV7159251050865
BJÄRRED995124513951100
BUNKEFLO525650750590
BÅSTAD2500325035002950
DALBY545655750595
ESLÖV1095139015501230
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR1125145516501320
FURULUND995117013501060
GENARP445550550500
HELSINGBORG1695212524001930
HJÄRUP665865995795
HOFTERUP1150144516501310
HÖLLVIKEN950123514251120
HÖRBY1295164518951660
HÖÖR1330173019501665
KLÅGERUP445565655495
KÄVLINGE995125513951140
LANDSKRONA1400182020001650
LJUNGHUSEN1035134515001220
LOMMA79010251175930
LUND595695795590
LÖDDEKÖPINGE995124513951110
MALMÖ595695795590
MALMÖ AIRPORT350400450300
OXIE/KÄGLINGE595695795590
SJÖBO995121513951100
SKURUP495595695520
STAFFANSTORP495645745580
SVEDALA395495585440
SÖDRA SANDBY695890995760
TRELLEBORG695890995760
TYGELSJÖ/KLAGSHAM645840995760
VEBERÖD695790895680
VELLINGE7659951095900
YSTAD995125014951045
ÅKARP680880995770
Storhelgstillägg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris