FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
MALMÖ AIRPORT 1-4 P. 1 -3P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV83010251180965
BJÄRRED1055127514951300
BUNKEFLO595650895690
BÅSTAD2800335040003550
DALBY595755895695
ESLÖV1180149016651390
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR1275155517951520
FURULUND1015127014351260
GENARP595650795700
HELSINGBORG1850222526002230
HJÄRUP7658951080895
HOFTERUP1255149517701510
HÖLLVIKEN1080129515301220
HÖRBY1395164519951760
HÖÖR14301730212501765
KLÅGERUP445565655495
KÄVLINGE1095135515401240
LANDSKRONA1585182022351850
LJUNGHUSEN1170146516501320
LOMMA89011251260990
LUND595695895690
LÖDDEKÖPINGE108013451531210
MALMÖ595695895690
MALMÖ AIRPORT350400450400
OXIE/KÄGLINGE595695895740
SJÖBO1095131514951300
SKURUP495595695620
STAFFANSTORP555675795680
SVEDALA495595695640
SÖDRA SANDBY7958951035890
TRELLEBORG7958951120890
TYGELSJÖ/KLAGSHAM8159401165960
VEBERÖD695850995780
VELLINGE86099511951000
YSTAD1095135014951245
ÅKARP7609801075870
Storhelgstillägg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris