FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
MALMÖ AIRPORT 1-4 P. 1 -3P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV7958951195965
BJÄRRED1095129515951300
BUNKEFLO695795995690
BÅSTAD3100340044003550
DALBY645795895695
ESLÖV1180149516651390
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR1275149517951520
FURULUND1015127014351260
GENARP595695795700
HELSINGBORG1850222526002230
HJÄRUP6957951080895
HOFTERUP1255149517701510
HÖLLVIKEN1095129515301220
HÖRBY1395169519951760
HÖÖR1395169519951765
KLÅGERUP445595655495
KÄVLINGE1095129515401240
LANDSKRONA1585179522351850
LJUNGHUSEN1125129516501320
LOMMA89510951260990
LUND695795895690
LÖDDEKÖPINGE108012951531210
MALMÖ695795895690
MALMÖ AIRPORT400500650400
OXIE/KÄGLINGE595695895740
SJÖBO1095139515951300
SKURUP495695750620
STAFFANSTORP550695795680
SVEDALA495595695640
SÖDRA SANDBY7958951035890
TRELLEBORG7959951120890
TYGELSJÖ/KLAGSHAM8158951165960
VEBERÖD7951095995780
VELLINGE86099511951000
YSTAD1095129514951245
ÅKARP7608951075870