FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
MALMÖ 1-4 P. 1-3 P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV395445555415
BJÄRRED595695875745
BUNKEFLO450545645550
BÅSTAD2900340043003000
DALBY7258451095895
ESLÖV995119513951295
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR8459501195945
FURULUND7458951080795
GENARP8459951195895
HELSINGBORG1595189521951695
HJÄRUP450545675495
HOFTERUP7959501195855
HÖLLVIKEN695785945745
HÖRBY1500179520951795
HÖÖR1500179520951795
KLÅGERUP595725895695
KÄVLINGE7758951125895
LANDSKRONA1095129515751295
LJUNGHUSEN6958451025795
LOMMA425495595495
LUND495595745595
LÖDDEKÖPINGE695795995725
MALMÖ395495595350
MALMÖ AIRPORT695795895695
OXIE/KÄGLINGE475595695555
SJÖBO1295154518951495
SKURUP990129514451195
STAFFANSTORP450545675495
SVEDALA595695845695
SÖDRA SANDBY6958251045795
TRELLEBORG8509951250945
TYGELSJÖ425500595550
VEBERÖD975115014551150
VELLINGE495595745595
YSTAD1495179521001795
ÅKARP425495595495