FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
MALMÖ 1-4 P. 1-3 P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV350395495395
BJÄRRED545645745645
BUNKEFLO395495595495
BÅSTAD2700320038002800
DALBY695895995895
ESLÖV995119513951295
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR7559751145945
FURULUND7157951015795
GENARP7958951050895
HELSINGBORG1395169519951695
HJÄRUP415525595495
HOFTERUP7508551060855
HÖLLVIKEN620785895745
HÖRBY1500169519951495
HÖÖR1540169519951495
KLÅGERUP585695825665
KÄVLINGE7408951050895
LANDSKRONA1095119514951295
LJUNGHUSEN675875995795
LOMMA415475575495
LUND445545645495
LÖDDEKÖPINGE660795940695
MALMÖRULLTAXARULLTAXARULLTAXA300
MALMÖ AIRPORT595695895695
OXIE/KÄGLINGE450575675555
SJÖBO1240149517551495
SKURUP910109513451095
STAFFANSTORP430495610485
SVEDALA545695795595
SÖDRA SANDBY680795960775
TRELLEBORG7909951120995
TYGELSJÖ400500550485
VEBERÖD925115013051150
VELLINGE485595690595
YSTAD1355159519151495
ÅKARP395450525450
Storhelgstillägg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris