FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
MALMÖ 1-4 P. 1-3 P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV300395445395
BJÄRRED545645745645
BUNKEFLO395495595495
BÅSTAD2300280034002800
DALBY695895995895
ESLÖV895119513951195
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR7409451145945
FURULUND690795945795
GENARP7508951050895
HELSINGBORG1395169519951695
HJÄRUP375475575495
HOFTERUP750855990855
HÖLLVIKEN595745875745
HÖRBY1240149516951495
HÖÖR1240157517951495
KLÅGERUP525665765665
KÄVLINGE695895995895
LANDSKRONA1095119514951195
LJUNGHUSEN665795995795
LOMMA395475575475
LUND425495595495
LÖDDEKÖPINGE645695795695
MALMÖ300400450400
MALMÖ AIRPORT550695775695
OXIE/KÄGLINGE400495550495
SJÖBO1195149516951495
SKURUP895109512951095
STAFFANSTORP395495595485
SVEDALA495595695595
SÖDRA SANDBY600775895775
TRELLEBORG7959951190995
TYGELSJÖ400500550500
VEBERÖD895115013001150
VELLINGE475595695595
YSTAD1290159518951295
ÅKARP350450525450
Storhelgstillägg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris