FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
LUND 1-4 P. 1-3 P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV335395495355
BJÄRRED345425495375
BUNKEFLO665855995785
BÅSTAD2100255029952480
DALBY345435495375
ESLÖV495590695565
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR1095131514951200
FURULUND345395495360
GENARP525645750585
HELSINGBORG1195149517001365
HJÄRUP235295355260
HOFTERUP495595750570
HÖLLVIKEN995129514951005
HÖRBY99512951495940
HÖÖR99511651495910
KLÅGERUP495595750565
KÄVLINGE350410525395
LANDSKRONA7509501095810
LJUNGHUSEN995119013951105
LOMMA295380445325
LUND195275345175
LÖDDEKÖPINGE395495595400
MALMÖ425495570450
MALMÖ AIRPORT500650750590
OXIE520660775615
SJÖBO8959951295730
SKURUP950109513951010
STAFFANSTORP295370445355
SVEDALA675775950715
SÖDRA SANDBY395495585410
TRELLEBORG995127514451075
TYGELSJÖ695795895720
VEBERÖD575650775615
VELLINGE7508901025810
YSTAD1295159518001740
ÅKARP320375445325
Storhelgstilläg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris