FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
LUND 1-4 P. 1-3 P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV405455585455
BJÄRRED395445495425
BUNKEFLO685855995785
BÅSTAD2500295035002880
DALBY395435495475
ESLÖV595690795665
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR1195131516301300
FURULUND395495595480
GENARP595695795685
HELSINGBORG1305159518451565
HJÄRUP295345395290
HOFTERUP545595765590
HÖLLVIKEN995119513951205
HÖRBY995129514951200
HÖÖR995126514951200
KLÅGERUP495595750595
KÄVLINGE395510595495
LANDSKRONA85099010951050
LJUNGHUSEN1050119014951305
LOMMA345380450425
LUND CRULLTAXARULLTAXARULLTAXA295
LÖDDEKÖPINGE425495595500
MALMÖ445525645490
MALMÖ AIRPORT595695895690
OXIE625695825765
SJÖBO900109512951130
SKURUP995119514951210
STAFFANSTORP345395445395
SVEDALA695795995815
SÖDRA SANDBY475595685610
TRELLEBORG1045127514451275
TYGELSJÖ695795975820
VEBERÖD595680895715
VELLINGE79589510951010
YSTAD1400159518001790
ÅKARP395525555525
Storhelgstilläg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris