FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDTRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
LUND 1-4 P. 1-3 P. 1-7 P.I.MOMS
ARLÖV415495595455
BJÄRRED395495595425
BUNKEFLO695875995785
BÅSTAD2500310037002880
DALBY395495595475
ESLÖV595690895665
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR1195141517751300
FURULUND395495595480
GENARP595775895685
HELSINGBORG1375169519951565
HJÄRUP295375445290
HOFTERUP575695850590
HÖLLVIKEN995129514951205
HÖRBY995129514951200
HÖÖR995126514951200
KLÅGERUP495650750595
KÄVLINGE395525595495
LANDSKRONA950109013951050
LJUNGHUSEN1050129014951305
LOMMA345425495425
LUND CRULLTAXARULLTAXARULLTAXA295
LÖDDEKÖPINGE425525595500
MALMÖ495595725690
MALMÖ AIRPORT595695895790
OXIE625695925765
SJÖBO900115012951130
SKURUP995129514951210
STAFFANSTORP345425495395
SVEDALA6958951050815
SÖDRA SANDBY475595685610
TRELLEBORG1045127514951275
TYGELSJÖ695795995820
VEBERÖD595695895715
VELLINGE79595010951010
YSTAD1400169519951790
ÅKARP395525595525
Storhelgstilläg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris