FASTPRISLISTA PERSON- OCH BUDPRANSPORT (SEK)NORMALBUSINESSVIP/STORBILBUD
COPENHAGEN AIRPORT 1-4 P. 1-3 P. 1-7 P. I.MOMS
ARLÖV1245149017001440
BJÄRRED1595189521951781
BUNKEFLO995119515951088
BÅSTAD2995320042003300
DALBY1650190022001844
ESLÖV1995230029002250
FALSTERBO/SKANÖR1545185022001750
FURULUND1695200024001931
GENARP1800210026002000
HELSINGBORG2095230029002312
HJÄRUP1395165519951625
HOFTERUP1790210025002000
HÖLLVIKEN1345160019501538
HÖRBY2500290036002825
HÖÖR2400285034952656
KLÅGERUP1395170019901644
KÄVLINGE1695200021001988
LANDSKRONA1950220028002125
LJUNGHUSEN1395170019951650
LOMMA1395165019951600
LUND1295149518951594
LÖDDEKÖPINGE1595190023001825
MALMÖ995119515951188
MALMÖ AIRPORT1400170019951625
OXIE1195140016951552
SJÖBO2050250029902438
SKURUP1695200023901938
STAFFANSTORP1445170020501700
SVEDALA1395160019001534
SÖDRA SANDBY1595200023501925
TRELLEBORG1490178019951712
TYGELSJÖ/KLAGSHAM1100135015951250
VEBERÖD1750218025002100
VELLINGE1245140017951312
YSTAD1995260029002438
ÅKARP1325150017951531
Storhelgstilläg tillkommer med 1.25 x avtalspris